Dark Light
-5%

PIGTAILS MULTI MODE (SC MM Pigtail 0.9mm 62.5/125um,1M)


  • Multimode
  • LSFH sheath
  • SC connectors
  • 1m long

KSh 900.00 KSh 950.00

PIGTAILS MULTI MODE (SC MM Pigtail 0.9mm 62.5/125um,1M)

Specifications

 Pigtail general characteristics
Range température :– 10°C to +65°C,
Mating cycles:> 500 cycles
Colour of sheathaqua
Fiber versionLoose tube easy stripping
Colour of bootBeige (SC) Black (ST) or White (LC)
Return Loss> 35 dB
Insertion Loss (Attenuation)< 0.25 dB

 

SKU: OF3490 Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “PIGTAILS MULTI MODE (SC MM Pigtail 0.9mm 62.5/125um,1M)”

There are no reviews yet.