Dark Light
-14%

Fiber SC to LC 3m Single mode Optic Patch cord


  • OS1 (9/125)
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
  • Molded connectors

KSh 250.00 KSh 290.00

Fiber SC to LC 3m Single mode Optic Patch cord

This LC-SC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensureminimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire – anideal solution for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settingswhere building codes are a consideration.
Each Duplex 9/125 (OS1) Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty

SKU: OF3431 Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Fiber SC to LC 3m Single mode Optic Patch cord”

There are no reviews yet.